Polly's Run for Life 5K

Age Group Results

November 05, 2011


Results by 3D Racing Inc Using MYLAPS BibTag
Questions?  info@3dracinginc.com


Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno Cape Coral FL

377

23

11

21:21.1

6:53/M

 
Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Veilleux Cape Coral FL

378

26

1

18:24.6

5:56/M

 
Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Persinger Fort Myers FL

386

48

17

21:50.0

7:03/M

 
Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

753

40

3

19:17.5

6:13/M

 
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Weiss Alva FL

249

53

110

28:27.1

9:11/M

 
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small Cape Coral FL

746

51

2

18:29.4

5:58/M

 
Top

 Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson North Fort Myers FL

142

62

71

25:39.6

8:16/M

 
Top

 Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Bates Captiva FL

380

60

12

21:24.1

6:54/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Record: Katherine Graddy - Year: 2011 - Time: 24:57.0 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katherine Graddy Fort Myers FL

376

9

64

24:57.0

8:03/M

2

Yanni David Fort Myers FL

456

9

116

29:07.7

9:24/M

3

Ellie Belcastro Fort Myers FL

667

9

118

29:12.0

9:25/M

4

Kasey Vanmeter Fort Myers FL

728

8

149

32:09.9

10:22/M

5

Rose Hatch Cape Coral FL

397

8

180

36:12.5

11:41/M

6

Sammi Sanders Bokeelia FL

675

9

208

42:19.8

13:39/M

7

Chloe Chause Cape Coral FL

398

9

218

44:07.2

14:14/M

8

Kamryn Hammond Cape Coral FL

401

9

219

44:08.0

14:14/M

9

Morgan Crawford Fort Myers FL

307

7

281

51:51.1

16:44/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Record: Anthony Miltko - Year: 2011 - Time: 29:06.2 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Miltko Cape Coral FL

280

9

115

29:06.2

9:23/M

2

Chris Medina Cape Coral FL

844

8

179

36:08.4

11:39/M

3

Evan Hammond Cape Coral FL

163

7

217

44:07.0

14:14/M

4

Mason Sheppard Cape Coral FL

708

9

254

49:52.0

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Jamie Lee - Year: 2011 - Time: 24:53.8 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jamie Lee Cape Coral FL

347

11

62

24:53.8

8:02/M

2

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

329

10

65

24:57.1

8:03/M

3

Sheralyn Hibbins North Port FL

285

10

72

25:42.9

8:17/M

4

Hailey Dennard Fort Myers FL

284

11

113

28:45.6

9:16/M

5

Eva Holly Fort Myers FL

381

11

126

29:52.5

9:38/M

6

Tiffany Calderon Cape Coral FL

637

11

182

36:22.8

11:44/M

7

Britney Delaporte Cape Coral FL

685

10

187

37:14.3

12:01/M

8

Jillian Qualls Cape Coral FL

267

11

189

37:17.9

12:02/M

9

Katalyna Frabel Cape Coral FL

365

10

196

38:55.1

12:33/M

10

Hannah Busch Cape Coral FL

649

11

229

46:00.9

14:50/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Ashby Belcastro - Year: 2011 - Time: 23:47.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashby Belcastro Fort Myers FL

669

11

44

23:47.1

7:40/M

2

Ryan Veres Fort Myers FL

346

11

76

26:15.8

8:28/M

3

Anthony Shemenki Cape Coral FL

524

10

96

27:29.5

8:52/M

4

Preston Dunn Cape Coral FL

832

10

114

28:58.5

9:21/M

5

Samuel Greisiger Cape Coral FL

642

10

154

32:45.1

10:34/M

6

Zachary Lovell Cape Coral FL

403

11

155

32:48.4

10:35/M

7

Jacob Wiles Cape Coral FL

245

11

264

50:28.5

16:17/M

8

Calvin Hariprasad Cape Coral FL

709

11

265

50:41.4

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 15

Record: Kerry Waldron - Year: 2010 - Time: 22:14.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Courtney Dougherty Cape Coral FL

812

12

51

24:25.8

7:53/M

2

Kayla LaMontagne Lehigh Acres FL

354

14

82

26:42.3

8:37/M

3

Jessamin Larkin Cape Coral FL

270

13

101

28:10.2

9:05/M

4

Breanarose Kelly Cape Coral FL

627

14

103

28:12.3

9:06/M

5

Jordan Riddle Cape Coral FL

305

14

122

29:47.7

9:36/M

6

Megan Merrigan Fort Myers FL

640

14

135

30:53.7

9:58/M

7

Kylie DeLaPorte Cape Coral FL

242

12

147

32:04.2

10:21/M

8

Taylor Sherman Cape Coral FL

623

12

151

32:13.6

10:24/M

9

Samantha Veres Fort Myers FL

345

12

160

34:07.4

11:00/M

10

Alyssa Stewart Fort Myers FL

841

12

175

35:49.6

11:33/M

11

Hannah Donohue Cape Coral FL

836

13

183

36:35.0

11:48/M

12

Catherine Peralta Cape Coral FL

828

12

184

36:35.1

11:48/M

13

Rebecca Frankinburger Cape Coral FL

619

12

186

37:06.0

11:58/M

14

Kate Stankiewicz Cape Coral FL

820

12

247

48:53.8

15:46/M

15

Fallan Drzymala Cape Coral FL

560

13

249

49:20.0

15:55/M

16

Victoria Rebeor Fort Myers FL

838

12

251

49:21.6

15:55/M

17

Katlyn Saunders Cape Coral FL

686

12

256

50:00.4

16:08/M

18

Hannah Moore Fort Myers FL

833

12

259

50:06.4

16:10/M

19

Hailey Hammond Cape Coral FL

411

15

263

50:27.5

16:16/M

20

Crystal Lopez Cape Coral FL

265

12

269

51:06.2

16:29/M

21

Destiny Pezantes Cape Coral FL

731

13

287

53:16.0

17:11/M

22

Kendal Hammond Cape Coral FL

405

13

289

53:31.3

17:16/M

23

Morgan Sheppard Cape Coral FL

134

13

290

53:31.5

17:16/M

24

Shayna Lovell Cape Coral FL

406

15

291

53:32.6

17:16/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Record: Colten Thomas - Year: 2010 - Time: 19:08.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Bula Englewood FL

371

15

10

21:13.7

6:51/M

2

Logan Reason North Fort Myers FL

653

14

14

21:33.6

6:57/M

3

Christian Padron Cape Coral FL

416

14

19

22:03.3

7:07/M

4

Brent Digby Cape Coral FL

661

15

28

22:29.9

7:15/M

5

Cadin Lupien Cape Coral FL

341

14

30

22:34.6

7:17/M

6

Michael Ursitti Fort Myers FL

387

13

32

22:39.7

7:18/M

7

Austin Sweesy Cape Coral FL

384

14

34

22:49.7

7:22/M

8

Ben Shemenski Cape Coral FL

523

12

35

23:02.3

7:26/M

9

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

756

12

45

23:52.6

7:42/M

10

Dylan Johnson Cape Coral FL

843

13

46

23:55.1

7:43/M

11

David Schiff Cape Coral FL

676

14

56

24:34.0

7:55/M

12

John Capristo Cape Coral FL

338

15

57

24:35.9

7:56/M

13

Jonathan Taymont Cape Coral FL

266

15

59

24:45.7

7:59/M

14

Jannai Maxwell Cape Coral FL

336

14

60

24:52.9

8:01/M

15

Zachary Ditmars Cape Coral FL

236

13

61

24:53.5

8:02/M

16

Christopher Stewart Cape Coral FL

842

13

91

27:01.9

8:43/M

17

Luis Gomez Cape Coral FL

840

13

98

27:33.3

8:53/M

18

Chase O'Brien Cape Coral FL

226

15

127

29:53.5

9:38/M

19

Trever Resheske Cape Coral FL

311

13

165

34:36.7

11:10/M

20

Cole O'Brien Cape Coral FL

227

12

166

34:40.7

11:11/M

21

Ryan Cavanagh Cape Coral FL

400

12

170

35:13.1

11:22/M

22

Scott Duffy Fort Myers FL

818

15

171

35:42.6

11:31/M

23

Collin Batchelder Cape Coral FL

810

13

190

37:50.6

12:12/M

24

Nicholas Whitney Cape Coral FL

259

12

197

40:28.5

13:03/M

25

Erik Domke Cape Coral FL

683

13

199

40:41.5

13:07/M

26

Darren Latorre Cape Coral FL

331

15

201

41:21.8

13:20/M

27

Aidan Cartaya Murphy Cape Coral FL

757

12

203

41:29.4

13:23/M

28

Zack Greisger Cape Coral FL

819

12

216

43:58.7

14:11/M

29

Elijah Frieseh Fort Myers FL

742

12

220

44:08.6

14:14/M

30

Mike Burkhart Cape Coral FL

652

12

248

48:54.1

15:46/M

31

Kyle Christy Cape Coral FL

606

13

250

49:21.2

15:55/M

32

Matthew Latorre Cape Coral FL

332

13

258

50:05.2

16:09/M

33

Lucas Wiles Cape Coral FL

243

13

272

51:12.8

16:31/M

34

Blake Sanders Bokeelia FL

673

12

282

51:57.7

16:45/M

35

Logan Nelson Lehigh Acres FL

374

14

292

53:37.7

17:18/M

36

Alex Crouse North Fort Myers FL

340

12

295

54:12.0

17:29/M

37

Zachary Batchelder Cape Coral FL

830

14

298

55:03.1

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Record: Victoria Page - Year: 2011 - Time: 28:19.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Victoria Page Cape Coral FL

260

19

107

28:19.1

9:08/M

2

Kali Ditmars Cape Coral FL

237

18

202

41:22.6

13:21/M

3

Misty Gavigan Bonita Springs FL

251

19

257

50:05.1

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Record: Benjamin Shin - Year: 2010 - Time: 22:59.1

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tommy Hollis Cape Coral FL

348

16

85

26:46.0

8:38/M

2

Michael Sheppard Cape Coral FL

417

16

102

28:11.4

9:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Laura Salerno - Year: 2011 - Time: 21:21.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Krysten Smutko Fort Myers FL

741

23

105

28:17.9

9:07/M

2

Sarah Remer Tampa FL

322

21

123

29:48.1

9:37/M

3

Kaitlin Thompson North Fort Myers FL

361

20

185

36:41.1

11:50/M

4

Maria Dizviana Lehigh Acres FL

238

23

192

38:34.7

12:26/M

5

Alexandra Todd Fort Myers FL

367

23

267

50:43.7

16:22/M

6

Michelle Marks Cape Coral FL

392

21

279

51:31.3

16:37/M

7

Ashley Gubala Cape Coral FL

814

24

296

54:26.6

17:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Daniel Ambrose - Year: 2010 - Time: 23:30.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristian Small Cape Coral FL

759

20

48

24:16.1

7:50/M

2

Richard Adams Cape Coral FL

350

23

145

31:53.3

10:17/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Julie Adams - Year: 2010 - Time: 20:45.4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Di Cola Cape Coral FL

293

27

95

27:26.1

8:51/M

2

Diane Bauer Lehigh Acres FL

299

29

119

29:27.7

9:30/M

3

Jill Gurgal Fort Myers FL

224

27

124

29:50.1

9:37/M

4

Ashley Purdy Lehigh Acres FL

287

25

125

29:52.0

9:38/M

5

Whitney Seay Fort Myers FL

394

26

140

31:32.7

10:10/M

6

Nichole Balt Cape Coral FL

527

27

142

31:44.1

10:14/M

7

Kelli Lindberg Bonita Springs FL

760

28

164

34:34.1

11:09/M

8

Mary Alexander Fort Myers FL

321

26

169

35:03.4

11:18/M

9

Ashley Stetson Naples FL

209

29

174

35:47.0

11:33/M

10

Ellen Miceli Cape Coral FL

360

29

191

38:26.6

12:24/M

11

Amy Adams Fort Myers FL

210

27

205

41:30.2

13:23/M

12

Cassie Dingess Fort Myers FL

656

28

213

43:07.4

13:55/M

13

Margo Crowther Fort Myers FL

324

26

268

50:44.7

16:22/M

14

Elizabeth Marks Cape Coral FL

391

26

280

51:31.6

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Nathan Veilleux - Year: 2011 - Time: 18:24.6 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Small Cape Coral FL

752

25

4

19:34.6

6:19/M

2

Carty Seay Fort Myers FL

282

25

41

23:28.4

7:34/M

3

Darin Lester Cape Coral FL

765

28

49

24:16.1

7:50/M

4

Timothy Duffy Fort Myers FL

817

26

157

33:23.1

10:46/M

5

Kevin Gonzalez Naples FL

366

25

284

52:17.5

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Lisa Morin - Year: 2011 - Time: 23:27.2 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Morin Lehigh Acres FL

211

33

39

23:27.2

7:34/M

2

Sherri Kendrick Fort Myers FL

303

34

43

23:44.6

7:39/M

3

Deanna Johnson Fort Myers FL

229

33

47

24:13.3

7:49/M

4

Nikki Campo San Francisco CA

203

33

52

24:26.8

7:53/M

5

Amanda Enfield Fort Myers FL

364

33

54

24:28.4

7:54/M

6

Olivia Bredenkamp Fort Myers FL

353

32

69

25:14.4

8:08/M

7

Wendy Lefebvre Estero FL

215

30

88

26:50.2

8:39/M

8

Leigh Williamson Estero FL

290

30

93

27:16.0

8:48/M

9

Amy Hopper Cape Coral FL

268

33

111

28:38.0

9:14/M

10

Laura Strelser Fort Myers FL

328

33

138

31:04.7

10:01/M

11

Frances Lynch Fort Myers FL

219

33

153

32:32.5

10:30/M

12

Amanda Duffy Fort Myers FL

816

30

172

35:44.3

11:32/M

13

Joy Marks Cape Coral FL

206

30

195

38:54.8

12:33/M

14

Helena Kuse Fort Myers FL

375

33

204

41:29.6

13:23/M

15

Kelly Slover Cape Coral FL

264

31

212

43:07.1

13:55/M

16

Marcia Silva Cape Coral FL

768

34

242

47:33.6

15:20/M

17

Susan Hariprasad Cape Coral FL

715

34

266

50:41.9

16:21/M

18

Sarah Galer Fort Myers FL

117

31

286

52:30.7

16:56/M

19

Heather Crouse North Fort Myers FL

339

32

300

55:45.5

17:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Matt Vorwald - Year: 2011 - Time: 20:44.3 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Vorwald North Fort Myers FL

356

31

8

20:44.3

6:41/M

2

Paul Schoper San Francisco CA

204

32

24

22:18.2

7:12/M

3

Nelson Sanchez Cape Coral FL

255

32

106

28:18.1

9:08/M

4

Jeff Bullerman Cape Coral FL

769

33

243

47:34.4

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Kari Janavitz - Year: 2011 - Time: 21:48.7 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kari Janavitz Fort Myers FL

325

39

16

21:48.7

7:02/M

2

Amy Depauw Lehigh Acres FL

610

39

25

22:22.8

7:13/M

3

Dionne Reed Sarasota FL

262

36

67

25:03.3

8:05/M

4

Jennifer Ballard Fort Myers FL

231

38

75

26:12.9

8:27/M

5

Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL

131

39

83

26:42.8

8:37/M

6

Brannon Belcastro Fort Myers FL

670

38

87

26:48.7

8:39/M

7

Theresa Ursitti Fort Myers FL

388

39

90

26:58.1

8:42/M

8

Elizabeth Padron Cape Coral FL

415

37

128

29:57.7

9:40/M

9

Candy Stevens Cape Coral FL

212

39

133

30:50.3

9:57/M

10

Anna Maria Lazzizzera Cape Coral FL

302

37

136

30:56.0

9:59/M

11

Angela Findley Fort Myers FL

216

36

168

35:02.5

11:18/M

12

Elizabeth Kulbacki Cape Coral FL

310

39

188

37:17.8

12:02/M

13

Kara Lovell Cape Coral FL

281

37

221

44:09.6

14:15/M

14

Nicole Chausse Cape Coral FL

826

39

224

44:19.5

14:18/M

15

Lynn Frankinburer Cape Coral FL

613

35

230

46:17.7

14:56/M

16

Bennett Crawford Fort Myers FL

306

36

288

53:19.6

17:12/M

17

Jennifer Reynolds Cape Coral FL

831

36

299

55:04.0

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: David Keepler - Year: 2010 - Time: 20:08.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Belcastro Fort Myers FL

660

39

7

20:29.2

6:36/M

2

Seth Comer Cape Coral FL

318

37

13

21:25.7

6:55/M

3

Mark Amato Cape Coral FL

301

35

20

22:05.7

7:07/M

4

Christopher Lemons Fort Myers FL

372

38

29

22:30.8

7:15/M

5

Marshall Shedio Lehigh Acres FL

297

37

37

23:15.1

7:30/M

6

Sean Congero Fort Myers FL

563

37

79

26:24.2

8:31/M

7

Nick Shemenski Cape Coral FL

519

36

97

27:30.4

8:52/M

8

James Crawford Fort Myers FL

308

39

109

28:21.9

9:09/M

9

Jeffrey Russell Cape Coral FL

699

35

177

35:53.9

11:35/M

10

Christopher Hariprasad Cape Coral FL

712

35

276

51:16.8

16:32/M

11

David Scozzafava Fort Myers FL

97

39

285

52:30.5

16:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Sissy Collins-Geiger - Year: 2010 - Time: 21:46.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Sidwell Lehigh Acres FL

313

40

40

23:27.4

7:34/M

2

Pamela Sadlon Maitland FL

657

42

58

24:40.2

7:57/M

3

Kelly Fraser Cape Coral FL

422

43

80

26:26.0

8:32/M

4

Mihyun Halajcsik Cape Coral FL

839

41

86

26:47.0

8:38/M

5

Jeanene Mann Fort Myers FL

283

42

120

29:35.1

9:33/M

6

Rebecca Todd Englewood FL

289

42

132

30:32.3

9:51/M

7

Michele Blewett Cape Coral FL

446

42

137

31:00.8

10:00/M

8

Sherri Holly Fort Myers FL

382

42

143

31:49.3

10:16/M

9

Cammie Scott-Donohue Cape Coral FL

837

43

148

32:07.5

10:22/M

10

Shannon Peckham Fort Myers FL

724

42

150

32:10.1

10:23/M

11

Yadiris Perez-Luna Lehigh Acres FL

309

41

152

32:15.7

10:24/M

12

Kelly Seaton Cape Coral FL

258

43

163

34:13.8

11:02/M

13

Roxana Oller Cape Coral FL

692

42

178

36:03.0

11:38/M

14

Mary Anne Hatch Cape Coral FL

326

43

181

36:21.1

11:44/M

15

Stacey Hancock Fort Myers FL

655

40

200

40:48.0

13:10/M

16

Debbie Gale Cape Coral FL

622

40

206

41:54.9

13:31/M

17

Dori Riddle Cape Coral FL

304

41

207

41:55.6

13:31/M

18

Heidi Wise Cape Coral FL

222

42

214

43:45.0

14:07/M

19

Christy Lang Fort Myers FL

327

41

226

45:40.9

14:44/M

20

Cathy Busch Cape Coral FL

648

41

228

46:00.5

14:50/M

21

Kimberly Woosley North Fort Myers FL

233

42

239

47:31.1

15:20/M

22

Beth Vorwald North Fort Myers FL

355

40

244

47:46.4

15:25/M

23

Suan Hymson Cape Coral FL

334

42

274

51:13.8

16:31/M

24

Fran Cavanagh Cape Coral FL

767

43

275

51:15.2

16:32/M

25

Christine Holley Lehigh Acres FL

373

44

278

51:28.2

16:36/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Torrin Brauch - Year: 2011 - Time: 19:17.5 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trent Eckhadt Fort Myers FL

232

42

5

19:38.5

6:20/M

2

Trell Lang Fort Myers FL

312

41

22

22:14.7

7:10/M

3

Keith Veres Cape Coral FL

335

42

77

26:17.2

8:29/M

4

Louis Chiappetta Cape Coral FL

246

43

81

26:33.6

8:34/M

5

Mike Luecke Fort Myers FL

263

40

89

26:53.8

8:40/M

6

Bob Morgan Bonita Springs FL

737

42

108

28:21.0

9:09/M

7

Donnie Hopper Cape Coral FL

269

41

129

30:02.1

9:41/M

8

Loren Merrigan Fort Myers FL

641

43

134

30:53.3

9:58/M

9

Mathew Casey Cape Coral FL

342

43

222

44:12.4

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Stacey Persinger - Year: 2011 - Time: 21:50.0 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linda Sethares-Caruso Cape Coral FL

323

47

68

25:04.4

8:05/M

2

Laurie Mansfield Cape Coral FL

207

46

104

28:15.1

9:07/M

3

Carol Lawrence Cape Coral FL

734

45

117

29:10.6

9:25/M

4

Terry Miller Fort Myers FL

223

47

121

29:43.8

9:35/M

5

Anne Burn North Fort Myers FL

254

45

144

31:49.4

10:16/M

6

Karen Ford Fort Myers FL

379

46

173

35:46.5

11:32/M

7

Elaine Petrie Fort Myers FL

368

47

193

38:36.8

12:27/M

8

Mitzi Sanders Bokeelia FL

674

46

209

42:20.6

13:39/M

9

Brenda Krabbe Poplar Grove IL

234

48

210

42:48.1

13:48/M

10

Antoinette Abrams-Felton Cape Coral FL

316

49

225

45:39.6

14:44/M

11

Sonia Arroyo Cape Coral FL

343

46

232

46:48.1

15:06/M

12

Eve Monroe Cape Coral FL

121

46

246

47:55.0

15:27/M

13

Diane Wiles Cape Coral FL

244

47

273

51:13.0

16:31/M

14

Faye Larkin Cape Coral FL

271

49

293

54:06.2

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: John Gervase - Year: 2010 - Time: 17:54.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John O'Donnell Cape Coral FL

248

48

6

20:11.3

6:31/M

2

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

127

45

18

21:54.1

7:04/M

3

Robert Dietz Bonita Springs FL

738

49

21

22:11.1

7:09/M

4

Grant Setzer Cape Coral FL

421

49

27

22:27.7

7:15/M

5

Kenneth Varner Port Charlotte FL

629

49

31

22:39.3

7:18/M

6

Chris King Fort Myers FL

359

49

33

22:42.4

7:19/M

7

Scott Kook Alva FL

717

48

50

24:21.7

7:51/M

8

Gary Herrmann Cape Coral FL

716

48

53

24:27.6

7:53/M

9

Paul Ryan Cape Coral FL

701

48

70

25:38.6

8:16/M

10

William Busch Cape Coral FL

645

46

74

26:02.9

8:24/M

11

Keith Pittman Fort Myers FL

749

45

78

26:21.9

8:30/M

12

Olek Bula Englewood FL

370

45

92

27:02.6

8:43/M

13

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

362

46

94

27:25.7

8:51/M

14

Rob Lawrence Cape Coral FL

735

48

112

28:43.9

9:16/M

15

Todd O'Brien Cape Coral FL

228

46

130

30:08.6

9:43/M

16

Brian Finneran Fort Myers FL

298

49

131

30:23.1

9:48/M

17

Rick Schmoker Fort Myers FL

357

45

141

31:42.9

10:14/M

18

Jeff Greisiger Cape Coral FL

643

45

176

35:50.8

11:34/M

19

Cesar Lopez

761

46

270

51:06.3

16:29/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Terry Weiss - Year: 2011 - Time: 28:27.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathryn Lowndes Fort Myers FL

671

50

162

34:12.6

11:02/M

2

Ligia Bryan Cape Coral FL

732

50

167

34:43.5

11:12/M

3

Mary Fidder Poplar Grove IL

235

50

231

46:25.4

14:58/M

4

Judy Pitts Cape Coral FL

300

51

241

47:32.5

15:20/M

5

Susan Hodge Fort Myers FL

256

50

261

50:17.9

16:13/M

6

Sheryl Hymson Cape Coral FL

333

51

271

51:11.2

16:31/M

7

Linda Avarado North Fort Myers FL

252

53

277

51:24.2

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Perry Small - Year: 2011 - Time: 18:29.4 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Deros Fort Myers FL

744

51

36

23:10.1

7:28/M

2

Kevin Kincaid Fort Myers FL

319

51

63

24:56.3

8:03/M

3

Kurt Ecelbarger Fort Myers FL

658

51

84

26:44.8

8:37/M

4

Jim Marks Cape Coral FL

389

54

99

27:51.2

8:59/M

5

Jim Lowndes Lehigh Acres FL

672

53

161

34:12.6

11:02/M

6

Gregory Miller Fort Myers FL

250

53

198

40:28.6

13:03/M

7

Joseph Cofield Naples FL

486

53

211

42:57.1

13:51/M

8

Jeffrey Moding Cape Coral FL

369

51

240

47:31.9

15:20/M

9

Richard Itzen Cape Coral FL

813

54

297

54:30.1

17:35/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Faye Miller - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:01.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Faye Miller Cape Coral FL

205

59

159

34:01.1

10:58/M

2

Carol Schnepp Cape Coral FL

292

56

227

45:44.3

14:45/M

3

Becky Coffin Cape Coral FL

351

55

233

46:52.8

15:07/M

4

Molly Marks Cape Coral FL

390

57

236

47:03.3

15:11/M

5

Patricia Patino Cape Coral FL

651

56

238

47:29.6

15:19/M

6

Susan Patti North Fort Myers FL

230

56

260

50:17.4

16:13/M

7

Joellen McBride Cape Coral FL

217

58

283

52:16.4

16:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Neil Gomeringer - Year: 2010 - Time: 20:39.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL

288

55

9

20:46.9

6:42/M

2

Neil Gomeringer Fort Myers FL

315

59

15

21:42.3

7:00/M

3

Matt Jones Saratoga Springs NY

634

57

38

23:19.3

7:31/M

4

Robert Chilmonik Cape Coral FL

247

57

42

23:39.2

7:38/M

5

Richard Adams Cape Coral FL

349

56

146

31:54.1

10:17/M

6

James Duffy Fort Myers FL

815

56

158

33:23.5

10:46/M

7

Alan Coffin Cape Coral FL

352

59

237

47:16.4

15:15/M

8

Bob Sweesy Fort Myers FL

385

57

245

47:52.9

15:26/M

9

Kenneth Robey Jr

770

57

302

56:25.0

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Anke Stimpson - Year: 2011 - Time: 25:39.6 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Ickler Naples FL

202

64

194

38:47.3

12:31/M

2

Inez Fowles-Jenkens Fort Myers FL

395

64

223

44:13.9

14:16/M

3

Kathy Kellum Cape Coral FL

740

64

255

49:52.1

16:05/M

4

Michele Lane Cape Coral FL

276

61

262

50:19.6

16:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: John Bates - Year: 2011 - Time: 21:24.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane Cape Coral FL

275

60

23

22:15.9

7:11/M

2

Thomas Jenkins Cape Coral FL

824

62

100

27:59.1

9:02/M

3

Thomas Taylor Cape Coral FL

221

60

215

43:45.2

14:07/M

4

Richard Gould Fort Myers FL

835

61

253

49:27.1

15:57/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Record: Marilyn Gladish - Year: 2011 - Time: 31:12.1 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marilyn Gladish Fort Myers FL

201

69

139

31:12.1

10:04/M

2

Phyllis Shaw Fort Myers FL

294

65

234

46:58.3

15:09/M

3

Carol Bacon Cape Coral FL

383

71

252

49:24.6

15:56/M

4

Inger Aldaghstani Fort Myers FL

823

74

294

54:07.9

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Record: Malcolm Miller - Year: 2011 - Time: 22:26.9 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL

296

70

26

22:26.9

7:14/M

2

Jeff Martin Naples FL

603

70

55

24:30.3

7:54/M

3

Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL

314

67

66

24:58.1

8:03/M

4

Bruce Hildreth North Fort Myers FL

145

71

73

25:52.7

8:21/M

5

George Suter Fort Myers FL

286

77

156

32:49.3

10:35/M

6

Walt Shaw Fort Myers FL

295

66

235

47:00.0

15:10/M

7

Kenneth Robey Sr

771

76

301

56:22.0

18:11/M